ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFMV
2 : 4
AEESCS
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
AAIPS
0 : 3
AM
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
EN
8 : 0
AEFFUL
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
AAFDL
1 : 0
AEFBAUL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEUE
4 : 5
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
FAIPL
52 : 36
AEISCTE-IUL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFML
1 : 3
AEFEUNL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AAFDL
0 : 3
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEIST
3 : 0
AEFCL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEFCM
6 : 2
AEFML
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEISCAL
1 : 2
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
AEFEUNL
5 : 2
AAIPS
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
Nova
29 : 27
AEIST
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEISEG
3 : 0
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEFMH
77 : 23
AEFFUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
FAIPL
75 : 21
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFCT
2 : 0
AEUE
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AAIPS
29 : 42
Nova
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEESSA
0 : 3
UCP
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEFMH
18 : 18
AEIST
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AAFDL
2 : 1
AEFMH
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
EN
14 : 38
AEFCT
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
UCP
15 : 0
UNL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
EN
26 : 32
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEFCT
1 : 2
AEISCTE-IUL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEIGOT
19 : 34
AEFCT
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 9ª e 10ª J
EN
15 : 0
UNL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AAFDL
26 : 25
AEISCSP
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEISCSP
2 : 4
AEUE
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
3 : 0
AEISEG
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AM
15 : 0
FAIPL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 9ª e 10ª J
AEFCT
14 : 34
AAULL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 9ª e 10ª J
UNL
0 : 15
AEIST
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 9ª e 10ª J
AAULL
19 : 31
AEISCTE-IUL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AAULL
12 : 15
AEISA
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AAIPS
37 : 53
AEFML
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
Nova
3 : 0
ULisboa
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFCL
51 : 61
Nova
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEIST
43 : 37
AEISCAL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEIST
3 : 2
UCP
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
90 : 34
AECLSBE
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AAULHT
2 : 3
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
AEESTESL
0 : 2
UNL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFCT
45 : 39
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEFCL
5 : 2
AEFML
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEFMH
5 : 1
AAENIDH
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AAULHT
5 : 0
AAIPS
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
Nova
25 : 17
AEIST
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AAFDL
7 : 5
AEISEL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEFEUNL
2 : 1
AEFMH
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEIST
3 : 2
AEFMH
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
ULisboa
25 : 12
AAFDL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEISA
3 : 5
AEFCT
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
EN
3 : 1
Nova
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEISCAL
1 : 3
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFCL
0 : 8
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
AEIST
2 : 1
AEISEL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
3 : 1
AEFCT
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEISCSP
12 : 1
AAENIDH
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFML
48 : 43
AEFCL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISEG
21 : 45
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISEG
2 : 2
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
Nova
45 : 47
AEISCTE-IUL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFCL
2 : 3
AEISEG
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 9ª J
AAULL
2 : 0
AEESELx
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISEG
63 : 50
AAIPS
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
Nova
42 : 24
AEIGOT
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISA
0 : 3
AEISCAL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AECLSBE
38 : 77
AEIST
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
23 : 20
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISCAL
64 : 51
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEIST
32 : 55
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFCT
3 : 0
AEESSA
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
1 : 1
AEFEUNL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
3 : 0
AEFML
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEFML
1 : 3
AEISA
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEFCT
2 : 1
AEFMH
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
Nova
1 : 14
AEIST
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISEL
3 : 4
AEIST
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEFML
2 : 3
AAFDL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AAIPS
0 : 5
AEFCL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEIST
26 : 28
AAULHT
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
UCP
1 : 3
AEIST
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
ULisboa
15 : 16
AEIST
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AAFDL
13 : 24
Nova
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
2 : 1
AEISCSP
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFCT
4 : 1
EN
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISCAL
2 : 5
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AAENIDH
1 : 6
AEISCAL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEFCT
31 : 29
AEFMH
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISCSP
0 : 10
AAIPS
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEFMH
1 : 2
AEFCM
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEFBAUL
0 : 20
Nova
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEFFUL
0 : 20
FAIPL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFEUNL
3 : 0
AAFDL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFMH
5 : 0
AAULHT
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISEG
25 : 40
ULisboa
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISEL
0 : 3
AEFCL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFMH
2 : 3
AEFML
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISA
0 : 3
AEFEUNL

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

BASQUETEBOL M | MEIA FINAL
19-03-2019 16:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL M | MEIA FINAL
19-03-2019 17:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
Nova
- : -
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL F | MEIA FINAL
19-03-2019 18:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESSA
- : -
FAIPL
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
19-03-2019 19:30 | EUL - POLI 1
AEFFUL
- : -
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL F | MEIA FINAL
19-03-2019 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
Nova
- : -
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL M | MEIA FINAL
19-03-2019 20:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST
- : -
Nova
ANDEBOL M | MEIA FINAL
19-03-2019 21:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAULHT
- : -
AEIST
VOLEIBOL M | MEIA FINAL
19-03-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFMH
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
ANDEBOL M | MEIA FINAL
19-03-2019 22:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFCT
- : -
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
20-03-2019 18:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFLUL
- : -
AEISCSP
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
20-03-2019 21:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AAUAL
- : -
AEFCSH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
20-03-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEIGOT
- : -
EGAS MONIZ
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
21-03-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEESHTE
- : -
AEUE
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
21-03-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFMV
- : -
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
25-03-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEESCS
- : -
AEUE
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
25-03-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UNL
- : -
AEFA
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
25-03-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCAL
- : -
AEESELx
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
25-03-2019 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCL
- : -
AEFLUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
25-03-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AM
- : -
AEIGOT
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
25-03-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
ULisboa
- : -
AAUAL
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
25-03-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIST|B
- : -
AAUAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
25-03-2019 21:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
EGAS MONIZ
- : -
AAUAL
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
25-03-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AFA
- : -
AEFA
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
25-03-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
EGAS MONIZ
- : -
AEESTESL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
26-03-2019 18:45 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCSP
- : -
AEIGOT
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
26-03-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AFA
- : -
AEFMV
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
26-03-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEUE
- : -
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
26-03-2019 20:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCT
- : -
AEISCAL
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
26-03-2019 20:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST|B
- : -
AAENIDH
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
26-03-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAIPS
- : -
AEFA
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
26-03-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESHTE
- : -
AEESSA
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
26-03-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAULHT
- : -
AAFDL
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
26-03-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
EN
- : -
AEFBAUL
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
27-03-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFFUL
- : -
AEESTESL
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
27-03-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAFDL
- : -
AEISEG
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
27-03-2019 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCSH
- : -
AAULL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
27-03-2019 21:20 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 5
AEUE
- : -
UCP
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
28-03-2019 18:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCSP
- : -
AAULL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
28-03-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISPA
- : -
AAIPS
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
28-03-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFBAUL
- : -
AEFCM
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
28-03-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCSH
- : -
AEISA
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
01-04-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESTESL
- : -
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
01-04-2019 19:45 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFLUL
- : -
AEFCSH
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
01-04-2019 20:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
EGAS MONIZ
- : -
AFA
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
01-04-2019 20:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFMV
- : -
AEIST|B
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
01-04-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAFDL
- : -
AEISEL
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
01-04-2019 21:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCT
- : -
AAIPS
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
01-04-2019 21:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAENIDH
- : -
EN
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
01-04-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAUAL
- : -
AM
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
02-04-2019 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFA
- : -
ULisboa
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
02-04-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFFUL
- : -
AEISEG
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
02-04-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAIPS
- : -
AEISCAL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
02-04-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFMV
- : -
AEESELx
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
02-04-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIGOT
- : -
AFA
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
02-04-2019 19:45 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEIGOT
- : -
AEFCL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
02-04-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEESHTE
- : -
AEISCSP
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
02-04-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAMDL
- : -
AEESCS
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
02-04-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFA
- : -
EN
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
02-04-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESSA
- : -
AAULHT
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
02-04-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISA
- : -
UNL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
02-04-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
EGAS MONIZ
- : -
AEFBAUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
03-04-2019 18:45 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCSP
- : -
AEUE
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
03-04-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEUE
- : -
AEFMV
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
03-04-2019 20:00 | PAV. ESTEIROS
AEFMH
- : -
AEESHTE
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 9ª J
03-04-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
EGAS MONIZ
- : -
EN
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
03-04-2019 21:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AAUAL
- : -
UCP
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
03-04-2019 21:20 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 5
AAULL
- : -
EGAS MONIZ
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
04-04-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAULL
- : -
AEISPA
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
04-04-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEESTESL
- : -
AAUAL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
04-04-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISEL
- : -
AEFCSH
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
05-04-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCAL
- : -
AEFBAUL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
08-04-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEESELx
- : -
AAIPS
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
08-04-2019 19:45 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEUE
- : -
AAUAL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
08-04-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAULL
- : -
AEFA
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
08-04-2019 21:20 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
UCP
- : -
AAULL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
08-04-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCSP
- : -
AEUE
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
08-04-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCSH
- : -
AEFCM
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
09-04-2019 17:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
ULisboa
- : -
AEISA
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
09-04-2019 20:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AFA
- : -
AEFA
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
09-04-2019 20:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST|B
- : -
EGAS MONIZ
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
09-04-2019 21:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFBAUL
- : -
AAENIDH
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
09-04-2019 21:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
EN
- : -
AEFMV
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
10-04-2019 18:40 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AM
- : -
AEIST|B
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
10-04-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCAL
- : -
AAUAL
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
10-04-2019 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAIPS
- : -
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
10-04-2019 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCSH
- : -
AEIGOT
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
10-04-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UNL
- : -
AEISEL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
10-04-2019 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISPA
- : -
AEESHTE
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
10-04-2019 21:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCL
- : -
AEISCSP
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 7ª J
10-04-2019 21:20 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 5
EGAS MONIZ
- : -
AEFLUL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
10-04-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFBAUL
- : -
AEESTESL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 8ª J
10-04-2019 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEESCS
- : -
AEFMV
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
11-04-2019 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
EN
- : -
AEIGOT
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
11-04-2019 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEL
- : -
AEESSA
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 9ª J
11-04-2019 18:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFA
- : -
AEIST|B
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
11-04-2019 18:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFFUL
- : -
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
11-04-2019 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAULHT
- : -
AEFMH
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
11-04-2019 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISEG
- : -
AEESTESL
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 9ª J
11-04-2019 20:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCT
- : -
AFA
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 6ª J
11-04-2019 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AFA
- : -
AAUAL
0

ATLETAS


0

JOGOS


0

EQUIPAS

  • FADU
  • CML
  • EUL
  • IPDJ
  • MOREIRA, COSTA & ASSOCIADOS, SOCIEDADE DE ADVOGADOS, RL
  • AFFSPORTS
  • REALFEVR
  • PI R QUADRADO
  • PROZIS
  • FORALL PHONES
  • BOLA NA REDE
  • GORILA
  • NAF-BA
  • FPR
  • AVL
  • AAL
  • PERFORMED
© 2016 - 2019 ADESL - Associação Desportiva do Ensino Superior de Lisboa