ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFML
3 : 0
AEESSA
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFML
1 : 1
AEISEG
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEISEL
6 : 0
AEISA
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEIST
3 : 2
AEFCL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEISEG
47 : 34
AEFFUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFMH
1 : 0
AEFCT
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFCM
2 : 3
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFMH
35 : 52
AEESSA
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
EN
1 : 6
AEFMH
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFBAUL
15 : 77
AEIST
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
Nova
1 : 6
AAIPS
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AAFDL
2 : 5
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
12 : 3
AAULHT
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
ULisboa
66 : 22
AAFDL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFCT
0 : 5
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEISA
1 : 3
AEISCAL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
EN
23 : 38
Nova
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFEUNL
3 : 1
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFMH
2 : 2
AEISEL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEIST
36 : 13
AEISEG
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEIGOT
14 : 38
AEISCSP
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AAULHT
36 : 39
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
44 : 39
ULisboa
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFMH
35 : 31
AAIPS
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFML
0 : 1
AEIST
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AAFDL
0 : 3
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFCL
3 : 1
AEISCSP
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AAENIDH
2 : 20
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AAFDL
25 : 47
Nova
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
2 : 3
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISEG
2 : 0
AEFMH
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEIST
47 : 26
AEISEG
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
5 : 0
AEISEL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
UCP
3 : 2
AEFML
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEESSA
66 : 17
AEFBAUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
FAIPL
43 : 54
AEFMH
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEIST
18 : 6
AAFDL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEFMH
3 : 0
UCP
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEIST
7 : 0
AAFDL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AEIST
24 : 19
AEISA
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
EN
7 : 31
AEIST
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AEISA
50 : 0
FAIPL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEFCT
1 : 2
AEFEUNL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
ULisboa
3 : 2
AEISCTE-IUL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AEFMH
15 : 0
AEISCTE-IUL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
UNL
31 : 19
AEFMH
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
UCP
15 : 0
EN
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
ULisboa
20 : 23
Nova
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AM
0 : 42
AAULL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AAULHT
3 : 0
AEISEG
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
FAIPL
5 : 38
UNL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISCSP
5 : 1
AEISA
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AAULL
46 : 0
UCP
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
AEFCT
12 : 15
AM
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISEL
5 : 0
AAENIDH
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFEUNL
3 : 0
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISCAL
2 : 1
AEFCM
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
Nova
1 : 3
AEIST
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEIST
2 : 2
AEFCL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISA
0 : 3
AEFML
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
3 : 0
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEESSA
0 : 3
AEIST
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEUE
2 : 0
AEFML
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AAIPS
2 : 2
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFML
53 : 47
AECLSBE
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
Nova
55 : 41
AEFCT
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFCL
1 : 1
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AAIPS
31 : 59
AEIST
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AAULHT
5 : 1
EN
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFCL
46 : 61
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEISCAL
2 : 5
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEISEG
43 : 53
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEIST
2 : 0
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFMH
2 : 1
AEISA
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEFMH
20 : 0
AAFDL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
EN
0 : 34
AEISA
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AAIPS
31 : 33
AAULHT
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AEFMH
12 : 14
FAIPL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AEISA
15 : 7
AEFMH
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AEIST
0 : 44
AAULL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
Nova
14 : 28
AEIST
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AAULL
41 : 0
EN
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFCM
2 : 1
AEFCT
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AEFCT
0 : 46
AEIST
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AM
0 : 15
AEISCTE-IUL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AAFDL
33 : 20
EN
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
UCP
0 : 15
AEFCT
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
UNL
15 : 0
AM
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
30 : 18
AEIGOT
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 1ª e 2ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
15 : 0
UCP
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 1ª J
ULisboa
24 : 13
AEIST
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEIST
3 : 0
ULisboa
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFML
4 : 0
AEISEL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AAFDL
1 : 4
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFMH
3 : 6
AEISCSP
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
AEISEG
103 : 6
AEFBAUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
ULisboa
54 : 41
AEFFUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
Nova
63 : 38
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
FAIPL
59 : 51
AEESSA
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AEFML
0 : 3
AEISCTE-IUL

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
19-11-2018 18:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
Nova
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
19-11-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCSP
- : -
AEFCT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
19-11-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAIPS
- : -
AEIGOT
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
19-11-2018 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCT
- : -
AEFCL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
19-11-2018 20:45 | PAV. MESQUITA
AECLSBE
- : -
Nova
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
19-11-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
EN
- : -
AAULHT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
19-11-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAFDL
- : -
AEFMH
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
20-11-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAFDL
- : -
AAUAL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
20-11-2018 18:30 | PAV. AEIST
AEIST
- : -
AAULHT
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
20-11-2018 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISEG
- : -
AEISEL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
20-11-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEISEG
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
20-11-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
FAIPL
- : -
ULisboa
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
20-11-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AAFDL
- : -
AEFCM
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
20-11-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFMH
- : -
Nova
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
21-11-2018 15:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEUE
- : -
AEISA
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
21-11-2018 17:00 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
UNL
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
21-11-2018 17:30 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
FAIPL
- : -
AEFCT
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
21-11-2018 18:00 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AM
- : -
AEIST
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
21-11-2018 18:25 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
FAIPL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
21-11-2018 18:50 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEISA
- : -
UNL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
21-11-2018 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEISA
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
21-11-2018 19:15 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEFCT
- : -
AEFMH
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
21-11-2018 19:40 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
EN
- : -
AM
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
21-11-2018 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISEG
- : -
AEFMH
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
21-11-2018 20:05 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEIST
- : -
UCP
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
21-11-2018 20:30 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEFMH
- : -
AAULL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 5ª e 6ª J
21-11-2018 20:55 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
UCP
- : -
AEISA
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
21-11-2018 21:20 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEIST
- : -
AEFEUNL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
21-11-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UCP
- : -
ULisboa
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
21-11-2018 22:00 | PAV. AEIST
AEESSA
- : -
AEIST
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
22-11-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFMH
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
22-11-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCAL
- : -
Nova
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
22-11-2018 20:00 | PAV. IPS
AAIPS
- : -
EN
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
22-11-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCT
- : -
AEIST
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
22-11-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCT
- : -
AEFML
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
22-11-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 5
AEISCAL
- : -
AEFMH
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
22-11-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAULHT
- : -
AEFCL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
Nova
- : -
AEISCAL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2018 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCL
- : -
AEFML
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAIPS
- : -
AEFCL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
26-11-2018 21:00 | PAV. ESTEIROS
AEFMH
- : -
Nova
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
26-11-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFML
- : -
AEIST
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
27-11-2018 17:00 | PAV CEDAR
AEISCSP
- : -
AEFML
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
27-11-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAUAL
- : -
FAIPL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
27-11-2018 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFEUNL
- : -
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
27-11-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
Nova
- : -
AEESSA
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
27-11-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
AAFDL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
27-11-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFEUNL
- : -
AEIST
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
27-11-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCT
- : -
AEISEG
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
27-11-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
ULisboa
- : -
AEFMH
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
28-11-2018 17:00 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEFCT
- : -
UNL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
28-11-2018 17:30 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEFCT
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
28-11-2018 18:00 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
UNL
- : -
AAULL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
28-11-2018 18:25 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEISA
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
28-11-2018 18:50 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
UCP
- : -
AM
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
28-11-2018 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISA
- : -
AEISEG
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
28-11-2018 19:15 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AAULL
- : -
FAIPL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
28-11-2018 19:40 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AM
- : -
AEISA
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
28-11-2018 20:05 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
FAIPL
- : -
EN
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
28-11-2018 20:30 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
EN
- : -
AEFMH
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
28-11-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
Nova
- : -
AEIST
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 7ª e 8ª J
28-11-2018 20:55 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEFMH
- : -
AEIST
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
28-11-2018 21:00 | PAV. ESTEIROS
AEFMH
- : -
AEISA
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
28-11-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCM
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
28-11-2018 22:00 | PAV. AEIST
AEIST
- : -
AEFFUL
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
28-11-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
ULisboa
- : -
AAFDL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
29-11-2018 15:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCAL
- : -
AEFCL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
29-11-2018 18:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAFDL
- : -
AEESSA
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
29-11-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEL
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
29-11-2018 19:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFML
- : -
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
29-11-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIST
- : -
AEFCT
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
29-11-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEUE
- : -
AAENIDH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
29-11-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISEL
- : -
AEFCT
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
29-11-2018 21:20 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 5
AEFMH
- : -
AEIST
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
29-11-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UCP
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
29-11-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFBAUL
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
03-12-2018 21:00 | PAV. ESTEIROS
AEFCL
- : -
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
03-12-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFEUNL
- : -
AEISEG
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
04-12-2018 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
EN
- : -
AEISCAL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
04-12-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIGOT
- : -
AAFDL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
04-12-2018 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AAIPS
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
04-12-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIST
- : -
AEISCSP
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
04-12-2018 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST
- : -
AAULHT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
04-12-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAULHT
- : -
Nova
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
04-12-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
Nova
- : -
AEFCT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
04-12-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFCT
- : -
AAIPS
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 2ª J
05-12-2018 16:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFMH
- : -
AEUE
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
05-12-2018 17:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
05-12-2018 18:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAULHT
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
05-12-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISA
- : -
AEFEUNL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
05-12-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
Nova
- : -
UCP
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
05-12-2018 22:00 | PAV. AEIST
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEIST
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
06-12-2018 17:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
FAIPL
- : -
AEISEG
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
06-12-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESSA
- : -
AEFFUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
06-12-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
Nova
- : -
ULisboa
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
06-12-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFMH
- : -
AAUAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
06-12-2018 21:20 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 5
AEISCAL
- : -
AEIST
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
06-12-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
ULisboa
- : -
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
06-12-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST
- : -
AEISEG
0

ATLETAS


0

JOGOS


0

EQUIPAS

  • FADU
  • CML
  • EUL
  • IPDJ
  • MOREIRA, COSTA & ASSOCIADOS, SOCIEDADE DE ADVOGADOS, RL
  • AFFSPORTS
  • REALFEVR
  • PI R QUADRADO
  • FORALL PHONES
  • BOLA NA REDE
  • PROZIS
  • GORILA
  • NAF-BA
  • FPR
  • AVL
  • AAL
  • PERFORMED
© 2016 - 2018 ADESL - Associação Desportiva do Ensino Superior de Lisboa