ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS

ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
EN
22 : 54
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISEL
62 : 63
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISEG
1 : 3
AEIST
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFCT
1 : 3
AEFEUNL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AAFDL
0 : 4
AEIST
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
3 : 1
AAULHT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEIST
35 : 8
AEIGOT
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISCAL
68 : 59
AEFCT
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
UCP
0 : 3
AEISCAL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
FAIPL
0 : 15
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
45 : 41
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEIST
2 : 1
AAULHT
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AAIPS
0 : 8
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEIST
58 : 48
AAIPS
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFCT
0 : 3
UCP
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEFCT
5 : 0
AEFML
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEFEUNL
0 : 1
AEISEL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEFMH
0 : 2
AEIST
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AAULHT
42 : 28
AEISEG
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFMH
3 : 1
AAIPS
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AAIPS
2 : 3
AEFMV
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AAENIDH
0 : 3
AEIST
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEIST
9 : 0
Nova
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISCAL
3 : 3
AEFML
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
7 : 0
AEFFUL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFCL
7 : 0
AEFFUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEFCL
1 : 1
AEFMH
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AEFMH
2 : 6
AEUE
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFCT
2 : 8
AAULHT
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 10ª J
AAENIDH
1 : 6
AEISEL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEESSA
44 : 23
AEISEG
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFMH
3 : 0
Nova
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFMH
57 : 35
ULisboa
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AAULHT
3 : 0
AEISEG
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFFUL
28 : 66
Nova
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEIST
68 : 15
FAIPL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFML
2 : 1
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISCAL
4 : 2
AEIST
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFFUL
0 : 12
AEISCAL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AAULHT
1 : 1
AEFCL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AAULHT
2 : 1
AAENIDH
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEISEL
4 : 4
AEFMV
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEFEUNL
5 : 2
UCP
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AAFDL
19 : 23
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFML
22 : 62
UNL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 4ª J
AAULHT
1 : 5
AEFML
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISEG
25 : 26
AEFCT
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
UNL
35 : 51
AEFCT
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEIGOT
28 : 25
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
UNL
55 : 38
AEISEL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 5ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
32 : 64
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AAULHT
0 : 7
AEFMH
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
54 : 43
AEFMH
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
AEFMH
3 : 3
AEISCAL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFCT
47 : 45
AEISEL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISCAL
8 : 0
AEFMV
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 3ª J
FAIPL
16 : 38
UL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISA
2 : 0
AEFA
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEIST
19 : 26
AAULHT
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEIST
2 : 3
UCP
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFEUNL
0 : 0
AEISCTE-IUL
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEFCT
20 : 0
FAIPL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
AAIPS
2 : 1
AEESELx
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
AEISCAL
2 : 0
AEISPA
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
31 : 29
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
AEISCAL
1 : 2
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEIST
51 : 33
AEFML
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEFEUNL
0 : 3
UL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEIST
5 : 1
AEISEL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
AAISG
0 : 2
AEFCSH
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
AEIGOT
47 : 50
AEIST|B
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AAIPS
34 : 90
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISEL
6 : 3
AAIPS
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AAULHT
0 : 1
UCP
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
AEFBAUL
2 : 0
AEESHTE
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
AEESTESL
0 : 2
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEFCT
56 : 50
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFMH
4 : 0
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEFMH
43 : 79
AEISCAL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEFMV
1 : 3
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFMV
2 : 6
AAULHT
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEISCTE-IUL
54 : 53
AEIST
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
AAIPS
2 : 1
AEFBAUL
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
EGAS MONIZ
0 : 3
UL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEFML
4 : 0
AEFCL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEIST
4 : 2
AEFML
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEISEG
29 : 56
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
AEISCAL
0 : 1
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
AEFCL
3 : 2
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEFMH
13 : 2
AEFFUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
FAIPL
0 : 20
AEESSA
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
AEFMV
0 : 3
AFA
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AAENIDH
2 : 3
AEUE
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
AEISCAL
1 : 4
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
ULisboa
39 : 45
AEFFUL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
UL
3 : 1
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
EGAS MONIZ
0 : 5
AEFCM
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
AEESELx
37 : 52
AFA
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
AEESELx
2 : 8
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 2ª J
AAULHT
68 : 21
AEISCSP

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
26-02-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEUE
- : -
AEISCAL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
26-02-2018 19:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFCL
- : -
AEFMV
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
26-02-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEL
- : -
AEIST
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
26-02-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFML
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 8ª J
26-02-2018 21:00 | PAV. EN
EN
- : -
UL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
26-02-2018 21:00 | PAV. LORD
Nova
- : -
AEFMH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
26-02-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCAL
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
26-02-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UCP
- : -
AAENIDH
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
26-02-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAULHT
- : -
AEFMH
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
26-02-2018 22:30 | PAV. LORD
Nova
- : -
AEFMH
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
27-02-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFFUL
- : -
AAIPS
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
27-02-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFMH
- : -
AEFML
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
27-02-2018 19:30 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AAULHT
- : -
AEFEUNL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
27-02-2018 19:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISEG
- : -
Nova
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
27-02-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAIPS
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
27-02-2018 21:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
UCP
- : -
AEFCL
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
27-02-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCT
- : -
AEFMH
VOLEIBOL M | 1ª DIV | 7ª J
27-02-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIST
- : -
AAULHT
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
27-02-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
28-02-2018 17:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFMV
- : -
AAENIDH
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
28-02-2018 18:00 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AM
- : -
EN
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
28-02-2018 18:30 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
FAIPL
- : -
AEISA
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 3ª e 4ª J
28-02-2018 19:00 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
EN
- : -
AEISA
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
28-02-2018 19:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEIGOT
- : -
FAIPL
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
28-02-2018 19:30 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEIST
- : -
UCP
RUGBY SEVENS M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
28-02-2018 20:00 | EUL - ESTÁDIO DE HONRA
AEFMH
- : -
AEFCT
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
28-02-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFEUNL
- : -
UCP
VOLEIBOL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
28-02-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFMV
- : -
UL
BASQUETEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
28-02-2018 22:00 | PAV. AEIST
UNL
- : -
AEIST
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
01-03-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAULHT
- : -
EN
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
01-03-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
ULisboa
- : -
AEESSA
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
01-03-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
AEIST
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
01-03-2018 20:00 | PAV. IPS
AAIPS
- : -
AEFCT
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
01-03-2018 20:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UL
- : -
AEFCL
BASQUETEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
01-03-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
FAIPL
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
01-03-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISEL
- : -
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
01-03-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 3
AEIST
- : -
AEFCL
FUTSAL F | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
01-03-2018 21:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFFUL
- : -
AEIST
ANDEBOL M | 1ª DIV | 9ª J
01-03-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
AEIST
FUTEBOL 11 M | 1ª DIV | 11ª J
02-03-2018 21:00 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFMH
- : -
AEFCT
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
05-03-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESSA
- : -
AEFCSH
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
05-03-2018 19:30 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEIGOT
- : -
AAULL
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
05-03-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESTESL
- : -
AEFCT
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
05-03-2018 20:00 | EUL - POLI 1
AEFEUNL
- : -
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
05-03-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFCM
- : -
AAFDL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
05-03-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISA
- : -
EGAS MONIZ
ANDEBOL F | 1ª DIV | 6ª J
05-03-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
UL
- : -
Nova
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
05-03-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEESHTE
- : -
AAFDL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
06-03-2018 17:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISA
- : -
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
06-03-2018 18:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAULL
- : -
AFA
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
06-03-2018 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFBAUL
- : -
AEISCAL
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
06-03-2018 19:00 | EUL - POLI 1
AEFCL
- : -
AEISA
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
06-03-2018 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UNL
- : -
AEFBAUL
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
06-03-2018 19:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISEG
- : -
AAFDL|B
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
06-03-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISEG
- : -
AEESELx
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
06-03-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AECLSBE
- : -
AEIGOT
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
06-03-2018 20:15 | EUL - POLI 1
AEISEGI
- : -
AEESCS
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
06-03-2018 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAIPS
- : -
AEESTESL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
06-03-2018 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAULL
- : -
AEFCL|B
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
06-03-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFPIE
- : -
AEISCAL|B
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
06-03-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCSH
- : -
AEFCM
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
06-03-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFLUL
- : -
AEISCSP
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
06-03-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
EN
- : -
AAMDL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
06-03-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFA
- : -
EGAS MONIZ
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
06-03-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCM
- : -
AAISG
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
07-03-2018 16:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAFDL
- : -
AEISCAL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
07-03-2018 16:30 | PAV CEDAR
AEISCSP
- : -
AEESSA
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
07-03-2018 17:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAULHT
- : -
AEFCSH
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
07-03-2018 18:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFPIE
- : -
AEISCTE-IUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
07-03-2018 18:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIST|B
- : -
AEFCL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
07-03-2018 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEFCSH
- : -
AEISPA
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
07-03-2018 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AFA
- : -
AAIPS
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
07-03-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
UL
- : -
AEFMV
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
08-03-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
EN
- : -
AEESELx
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
08-03-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AAFDL
- : -
AEIGOT
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
08-03-2018 19:30 | EUL - POLI 1
AEISPA
- : -
AM
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
08-03-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AFA
- : -
AEISCSP
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
08-03-2018 20:45 | EUL - POLI 1
AEFDUNL
- : -
AEFLUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
08-03-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AECLSBE
- : -
AEISA
VOLEIBOL M | 2ª DIV | 3ª J
09-03-2018 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AEIST|B
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
12-03-2018 18:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCTE-IUL
- : -
AAFDL
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
12-03-2018 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFPIE
- : -
AEISEG
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
12-03-2018 19:45 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AAULL
- : -
AEFLUL
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
12-03-2018 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEFCL
- : -
AAFDL
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
12-03-2018 21:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIST|B
- : -
AECLSBE
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
13-03-2018 18:15 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEIGOT
- : -
AEISA
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
13-03-2018 19:00 | EUL - POLI 1
AEFCSH
- : -
AEISPA
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
13-03-2018 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAISG
- : -
AAULL
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
13-03-2018 19:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AFA
- : -
AAULHT
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
13-03-2018 19:30 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEISCSP
- : -
AEISEG
FUTSAL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
13-03-2018 20:15 | EUL - POLI 1
AEIGOT
- : -
EN
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
13-03-2018 20:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
EGAS MONIZ
- : -
AEISA
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
13-03-2018 20:45 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCSP
- : -
EN
FUTEBOL 11 M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
13-03-2018 21:15 | EUL - SINTÉTICO 7
AEFCM
- : -
AEISA
BASQUETEBOL M | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
13-03-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEESELx
- : -
AEFCSH
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
13-03-2018 22:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEISPA
- : -
AEFCM
FUTSAL F | 2ª DIV | 4ª J
14-03-2018 16:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 1
AEISCAL
- : -
AEESELx
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
14-03-2018 17:30 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEESSA
- : -
AEESELx
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
14-03-2018 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AAFDL
- : -
UNL
VOLEIBOL F | 2ª DIV | 5ª J
14-03-2018 19:00 | EUL - PAVILHÃO 2
AEESTESL
- : -
AEESHTE
0

ATLETAS


0

JOGOS


0

EQUIPAS

  • FADU
  • CML
  • EUL
  • IPDJ
  • AFFSPORTS
  • SABSEG
  • Prozis
  • 100 Montaditos
  • RealFevr
  • RPower
  • Cision
  • PerforMED
  • FPR
  • AVL
  • AAL
  • NAF-BA
© 2016 - 2018 ADESL - Associação Desportiva do Ensino Superior de Lisboa